185
A WOOD AND METAL CLICHE COLLECTION, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, METAL FOIL PROBABLY REPLACED
di soggetto araldico, di forma e misure diverse; usure, rotture, mancanze, sostituzione nella lamina
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
772
FOUR GILT BRONZE SCONCES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, ELECTRIFIED, NOT WORKING (4)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200