185
A WOOD AND METAL CLICHE COLLECTION, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, METAL FOIL PROBABLY REPLACED
di soggetto araldico, di forma e misure diverse; usure, rotture, mancanze, sostituzione nella lamina
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
353
A MARBLE PLAQUE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500