157
A PAIR OF GILT METAL AND GLASS LAMPS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF OXIDATION, SOME LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
base a tralcio di vite, con paralume in stoffa con bordo rosso, elettrificate; usure, tracce di ossidazione, alcune mancanze, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 40, larg. cm 16
Alt. cm 40, larg. cm 16
475
A PAIR OF BLANC-DE-CHINE INCENSE BURNERS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500