145
A CARPET, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND TRACES OF DIRT
decoro a tralci di fiori entro riserve quadrate; usure, forti tracce di sporco
cm 333X277
cm 333X277
NO RESERVE
LOTS
414
A LATERZA MAIOLICA WARMER, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR LOSS
A LATERZA MAIOLICA WARMER, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR LOSS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
416
A NOVE MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 19TH CENTURY; FEW MINOR LOSSES, SLIGHTLY WORN
A NOVE MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 19TH CENTURY; FEW MINOR LOSSES, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.200