145
A CARPET, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND TRACES OF DIRT
decoro a tralci di fiori entro riserve quadrate; usure, forti tracce di sporco
cm 333X277
cm 333X277
NO RESERVE
LOTS
508
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200