33
A TWO COLOUR GOLD AND DIAMOND BRACELET, SIGNED POMELLATO, TANGO COLLECTION
à larges maillons ovales allongés sertis de diamants alternés par les maillons ovales allongés en or, poinçon 750
Dans son écrin
Poids 98,00g environ
Dans son écrin
Poids 98,00g environ
ESTIMATE € 16.000 - 20.000
217
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, COLOURED AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND PENDANTI, SIGNED PALMERIO
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.200
218
A PAIR OF GOLD, SAPPHIRE, COLOURED AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED PALMERIO
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000