24
A GOLD AND TSAVORITE BRACELET
composé d'une série de maillons entrelacés sertis de tsavorites,poinçon 750 et de l'orfèvre
Poids de tsavorites 60,54 cts total environ
Pods 80,00 g environ
Pods 80,00 g environ
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000
124*
A GOLD, CORAL, BLACK SPINEL AND DIAMOND MAN'S SET, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER (6)
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.200
170
A GOLD, TITANIUM, TOURMALINE AND DIAMOND SET, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER (3)
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.200
217
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, COLOURED AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND PENDANTI, SIGNED PALMERIO
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.200