237
A BLACKENED GOLD, TSAVORITE, YELLOW SAPPHIRE AND BROWN DIAMOND BAND RING
en forme rectangulaire avec un serpent pavé de tsavorites, sertie de saphirs jaunes et diamants bruns, poinçon K18 750, poids de tsavorites 1.80, diamants 0.10, saphirs 0,40 cts total environ
Poids total 26,90 g environ
Poids total 26,90 g environ
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
122§
FINE STAINLESS STEEL MANUAL WINDING CHRONOGRAPH WRISTWATCH, 1966 CIRCA
ESTIMATE € 40.000 - 60.000
124*
A GOLD, CORAL, BLACK SPINEL AND DIAMOND MAN'S SET, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER (6)
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.200
130
A GOLD, HELIODOR,BLACK AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND BAND RING, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 6.000