991
THREE BRONZE MORTARS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, TRACES OF OXIDATION, SOME SPOTS, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND SCRATCHES (3)
di impianto circolare con decori diversi, uno con pestello; usure, qualche danno, tracce di ossidazione, qualche macchia, mancanze, restauri, graffi
Alt. massima cm 9,5, diam. massimo cm 14
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
689
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
685
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
997
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1001
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500