991
THREE BRONZE MORTARS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, TRACES OF OXIDATION, SOME SPOTS, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND SCRATCHES (3)
di impianto circolare con decori diversi, uno con pestello; usure, qualche danno, tracce di ossidazione, qualche macchia, mancanze, restauri, graffi
Alt. massima cm 9,5, diam. massimo cm 14
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
1168
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600