907
A MARBLE VANITAS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, PROBABLE RESTORATIONS, METAL STAND NOT ORIGINAL
con serpente su supporto in metallo non coevo; usure, rotture, mancanze, probabili restauri
Alt. cm 14, larg. 11
Alt. cm 14, larg. 11
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
791
A MARBLE COLUMN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
802
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200