894
A STONE RELIEF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND SCRATCHES, SPOTS
tondo e raffigurante l'arma Visconti; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri e graffi, macchie
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 50
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 50
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
998
THREE GILT BRONZE ORNAMENTAL ELEMENTS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500