894
A STONE RELIEF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND SCRATCHES, SPOTS
tondo e raffigurante l'arma Visconti; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri e graffi, macchie
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 50
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 50
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
794
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500