848
A DARK PATINA BENCH, TOGETHER WITH TWO CHAIRS EN SUITE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS (3)
braccioli estroflessi, gambe rastremate, unito a DUE SEDIE en suite; usure, rotture, restauri e rifacimenti
Alt. cm 65, larg. cm 92, prof. cm 40