798
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, RIGHT LITTLE FINGER MISSING, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
raffigurante Venere al bagno, su base circolare modanata; usure, alcune rotture, sbeccature e mancanze, mignolo destro mancante, graffi e macchie
Alt. cm 93,5, larg. cm 31
Alt. cm 93,5, larg. cm 31
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
818
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
827
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
688
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150