727
A PAIR OF LACQUERED WOOD SCULPTURES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, DRESSES WITH SOME SPOTS AND DAMAGES (2)
raffiguranti figure orientali con abiti in stoffa su base in legno dipinto; usure, rotture, mancanze, lacerazioni, macchie e rotture nelle vesti
Alt. cm 38, larg. cm 12
Alt. cm 38, larg. cm 12
998
THREE GILT BRONZE ORNAMENTAL ELEMENTS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500