691
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME SCRATCHES
raffigurante granseola, da modello di Andrea
Briosco su base in onice; usure, alcuni graffi
Il granchio, alt. cm 2,5, larg. cm 9, prof. cm 7,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
815
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN CANDELABRA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000