691
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME SCRATCHES
raffigurante granseola, da modello di Andrea
Briosco su base in onice; usure, alcuni graffi
Il granchio, alt. cm 2,5, larg. cm 9, prof. cm 7,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
998
THREE GILT BRONZE ORNAMENTAL ELEMENTS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500