1198
A MURANO VASE, XX CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
a goccia e costolato; minime usure
Etichetta cartacea alla base
Alt. cm 30,2, diam. cm 16
Etichetta cartacea alla base
Alt. cm 30,2, diam. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
LOTS
1139
A NOVE MAIOLICA TRAY, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, VERY MINOR DEFECTS
A NOVE MAIOLICA TRAY, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, VERY MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
1148
A MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR RESTORATION
A MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600