1152
A PAVIA MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES, SLIGHTLY WORN
decorato con paesaggio architettonico e animali, cartiglio con iscrizione del contenuto; poche perdite minori ed usure
Alt. cm 12,5, diam. cm 10
Alt. cm 12,5, diam. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
791
A MARBLE COLUMN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
815
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN CANDELABRA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
819
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
897
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD SCULPTURE, 17TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800