1128
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES
raffigurante la lupa con Romolo e Remo su base in marmo rosso Levanto; usure, alcuni graffi
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 10
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 10
1006
SIX ENAMELS PLAQUES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (6)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000