1120
TWELVE WALNUT CHAIRS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND REPLACEMENTS (12)
sei delle quali in stile, schienale a giorno, seduta imbottita, gambe scanalate; usure, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni e rotture
Alt. cm 91,5, larg. cm 47, prof. cm 52
1006
SIX ENAMELS PLAQUES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (6)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
994
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200