1118
A PAIR OF GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRRORS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, REPLACEMENTS AND RESTORATIONS (2)
a tre luci su braccetti in metallo dipinto e smaltato con fiori policromi, fregio traforato; elettrificate, usure, mancanze, rotture, restauri, sostituzioni
Alt. cm 76, larg. cm 37, prof. cm 10
998
THREE GILT BRONZE ORNAMENTAL ELEMENTS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500