1067
A VARIOUS WOOD AND WALNUT TRAY, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, DAMAGES
centrato da intarsi con gatti e recante firma Gallé; usure e difetti, alcune screpolature, rotture ai bordi
Alt. cm 8, larg. cm 37, prof. cm 29,5
1189
A RUSSIAN PORCELAIN TEAPOT AND SAUCER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300