1067
A VARIOUS WOOD AND WALNUT TRAY, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, DAMAGES
centrato da intarsi con gatti e recante firma Gallé; usure e difetti, alcune screpolature, rotture ai bordi
Alt. cm 8, larg. cm 37, prof. cm 29,5
1155
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1161
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
825
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800