1058
A PAIR OF WALNUT CHAIRS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND DAMAGES (2)
impianto mistilineo, gambe mosse terminanti a ricciolo, fregi traforati e dorati, schienali e sedute imbottiti; usure, restauri, mancanze e rotture
Alt. cm 99, larg. cm 52, prof. cm 57
1182
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1189
A RUSSIAN PORCELAIN TEAPOT AND SAUCER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300