1043
A VARIOUS WOOD VIOLIN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY WITH CASE; 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, NOT WORKING
completo di custodia in legno ebanizzato e due archetti; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, non funzionante, da riaccordare
Alt. cm 61, larg. cm 20,5, prof. cm 8
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
1006
SIX ENAMELS PLAQUES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (6)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
994
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200