1003
A PAINTED PLASTER SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, BREAK AT THE NECK
raffigurante moretto con panneggio policromo su base circolare gradinata; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri, ridipinture, rottura più evidente al collo
Alt. cm 51,5, larg. cm 38, prof. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
1006
SIX ENAMELS PLAQUES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (6)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
994
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200