6
AN ITALIAN SILVER AND EBONY PUNCH BOWL WITH SPOON, MILAN, 20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF I. PRADELLA; WEARS (2)
a forma svasata e decorato a trompe l'oeil, manici naturalistici incrociati, interno dorato; usure
Alt. cm 12, larg. cm 45
Cucchiaio, lung. cm 39; peso lordo gr 1654
Alt. cm 12, larg. cm 45
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
236
A GEORGE III SIVER TEA-KETTLE, LONDON, 1812, MARKS OF J. AND E. EDWARDS; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
342
A VIENNA SILVER GILT AND ENAMEL CUP WITH SAUCER, LATE 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500