110
TWO DIFFERENT FILIGREE SILVER AND STONES HAVDALAH SPICE HOLDERS FOR SHABBAT, 20TH CENTURY; WEARS (2)
entrambi recano bolli russi spuri; usure
Alt. cm 12,5 e alt. cm 10; peso totale gr 160
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
193
AN ITALIAN SILVER SALTCELLAR, ROME, 1799-1801, MARKS OF VALADIER; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000