110
TWO DIFFERENT FILIGREE SILVER AND STONES HAVDALAH SPICE HOLDERS FOR SHABBAT, 20TH CENTURY; WEARS (2)
entrambi recano bolli russi spuri; usure
Alt. cm 12,5 e alt. cm 10; peso totale gr 160
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
168
AN ITALIAN SIVER CHAMBERSTICK, ROME, 19TH CENTURY, MARKS OF P.P. SPAGNA; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 1.000