313
FOUR MAHOGANY CHAIRS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, TRACES OF WOODWORM, FABRIC SUBSTITUTED (4)
gambe anteriori tornite, schienale con intaglio baccellato, sedute in tessuto; usure, rotture, mancanze, tracce di tarlo, restauri, stoffe sostituite
Alt. cm 87, larg. cm 46, prof. cm 46
484
A PAIR OF GINORI PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME WEAR (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
481
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
480
AN ARMORIAL CHINESE PORCELAIN SOUP TUREEN, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600