232
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED GAMING TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
di gusto neoclassico, piano a decoro geometrico, nelle fasce quattro piccoli cassetti, gambe rastremate; usure e graffi, restauri, alcune rotture e mancanze, possibili modifiche
Alt. cm 76, larg. cm 83,5, prof. cm 61,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
372
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS NEED TO BE FIXED (2)
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000