22
FOUR GILT CARVED WOOD CONSOLE TABLES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (4)
piano in marmo sagomato, due supporti in forma di tralcio naturalistico traforato su piede a ricciolo, legati alla base da nastro d'amore; usure, rotture, restauri e mancanze
Alt. cm 90, larg. cm 73, prof. cm 44
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
324
A STONE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
340
AN OAK WRITING DESK, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
436
A LODI MAIOLICA TAZZA, THIRD QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600