22
FOUR GILT CARVED WOOD CONSOLE TABLES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (4)
piano in marmo sagomato, due supporti in forma di tralcio naturalistico traforato su piede a ricciolo, legati alla base da nastro d'amore; usure, rotture, restauri e mancanze
Alt. cm 90, larg. cm 73, prof. cm 44
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
222*§
AN IVORY SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
252
A MARBLE COLUMN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND CHIPS, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
310
A PAPER AND WOOD PANEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500