121
A GILT, LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD SCULPTURE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, RIGHT ARM MISSING
raffigurante vescovo; usure, rotture, cadute e mancanze nella laccatura, restauri, il braccio destro mancante
Alt. cm 77,5, larg. cm 23
Alt. cm 77,5, larg. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
471
A CHINESE EXPORT PORCELAIN TANKARD, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
477
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300