105
A WALNUT DOOR, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DAMAGES AND LOSSES, TRACES OF WOODWORM, RESTORATIONS, SUBSTITUTIONS
a due battenti, tre cartelle scolpite a decoro geometrico; usure, piccole mancanze e rotture, tracce di tarlo, restauri e modifiche
Alt. cm 209, larg. cm 52
Alt. cm 209, larg. cm 52
303
A DARK PATINA BRONZE PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, PLATE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
306
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
310
A PAPER AND WOOD PANEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500