105
A WALNUT DOOR, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DAMAGES AND LOSSES, TRACES OF WOODWORM, RESTORATIONS, SUBSTITUTIONS
a due battenti, tre cartelle scolpite a decoro geometrico; usure, piccole mancanze e rotture, tracce di tarlo, restauri e modifiche
Alt. cm 209, larg. cm 52
Alt. cm 209, larg. cm 52
193
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
194
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, NAPLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
195
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, NAPLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
204
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600