100
A MAHOGANY VENEERED COMMODE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
fianchi rettilinei, fronte leggermente bombato a quattro cassetti, piedi a mensola, serrature marchiate Pat Lever; usure, restauri, mancanze e rotture
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
NO RESERVE
LOTS
417
A WHITE MARBLE LUNETTE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, CHIPS, TRACES OF DIRT
A WHITE MARBLE LUNETTE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, CHIPS, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
61
A MAHOGANY VENEERED COMMODE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES
A MAHOGANY VENEERED COMMODE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 12.000