100
A MAHOGANY VENEERED COMMODE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
fianchi rettilinei, fronte leggermente bombato a quattro cassetti, piedi a mensola, serrature marchiate Pat Lever; usure, restauri, mancanze e rotture
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
NO RESERVE
LOTS
327
A STONE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
A STONE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
333
A PAINTED WOOD SIDEBOARD, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
A PAINTED WOOD SIDEBOARD, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000