100
A MAHOGANY VENEERED COMMODE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
fianchi rettilinei, fronte leggermente bombato a quattro cassetti, piedi a mensola, serrature marchiate Pat Lever; usure, restauri, mancanze e rotture
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
NO RESERVE
LOTS
303
A DARK PATINA BRONZE PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, PLATE TO BE FIXED
A DARK PATINA BRONZE PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, PLATE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
306
A PAINTED WOOD WARDROBE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, LOSSES
A PAINTED WOOD WARDROBE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
310
A PAPER AND WOOD PANEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
A PAPER AND WOOD PANEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500