10
A MARBLE ARCHITECTURAL ELEMENT, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, DAMAGES, REPLACEMENTS, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
raffigurante lesena con angelo in veste panneggiata e fregio fogliaceo alla base, retro con attaccaglia in ferro battuto; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, rotture alla base, graffi e macchie, attaccaglia non pertinente
Alt. cm 47, larg. cm 18
Alt. cm 47, larg. cm 18
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.500
LOTS
106
A POLYCHROME STUCCO RELIEF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS
A POLYCHROME STUCCO RELIEF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
102
AN ARMORIAL POLYCHROME GLASS FRAGMENT, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DAMAGES AND LOSSES
AN ARMORIAL POLYCHROME GLASS FRAGMENT, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 750 - 950