203
A ONYX CONSOLE TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS AND LOSSES, THE STAND MATCHED
sagomato con bordo modanato, montato su supporto d'applique in metallo dorato; usure, rotture e restauro nella parte centrale, sbeccature e macchie, supporto non pertinente
Alt. cm 74, larg. cm 73, prof. cm 42
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
301
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA BED HEATER, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, SOME MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
304
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHLTY WORN, RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600