202
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SEVERE DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SEVERAL SCRATCHES AND CHIPS
in forma di grande valva con due volute contrapposte nella parte posteriore; usure, gravi rotture e mancanza al bordo, graffi e sbeccature diffusi
Alt. cm 27, larg. cm 76, prof. cm 60
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
280
A TRAPANI MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WORN, CRAQUELURE, A MINOR LOSS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
283
An ARMORIAL TRAPANI MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS AND SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.400
343
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800