12
PITTORE FIORENTINO DEL XVII SECOLO
San Sebastiano
Olio su tela, cm 73X60
Olio su tela, cm 73X60
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
378
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
449
TWELVE FRENCH ARMORIAL SILVER AND IVORY FISH FORKS, 19TH CENTURY; WEARS (12)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
195
A MAHOGANY VENEERED SOFA, SICILY, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500