12
PITTORE FIORENTINO DEL XVII SECOLO
San Sebastiano
Olio su tela, cm 73X60
Olio su tela, cm 73X60
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
536
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
495
A POLYCHROME PLASTER RELIEF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
436
A RELIEF PORTRAIT, BISCUIT OR PLASTER, LATE 18TH CENTURY; WORN, FRAME DAMAGED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
529
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000