12
PITTORE FIORENTINO DEL XVII SECOLO
San Sebastiano
Olio su tela, cm 73X60
Olio su tela, cm 73X60
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
186
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
187
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
674
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
344
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.500
539
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000