12
PITTORE FIORENTINO DEL XVII SECOLO
San Sebastiano
Olio su tela, cm 73X60
Olio su tela, cm 73X60
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
275
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA BUST, 19TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
613
A WHITE MARBLE FIREPLACE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SPOTS AND SOME SCRATCHES, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000