12
PITTORE FIORENTINO DEL XVII SECOLO
San Sebastiano
Olio su tela, cm 73X60
Olio su tela, cm 73X60
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
272
A SCIACCA MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WORN, A RESTORATION TO THE RIM
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
301
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA BED HEATER, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, SOME MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
304
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHLTY WORN, RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600