382
BALUCH, KHORASSAN AREA, PERSIA, 1860; WEAR, LOSSES
cm 170X86
ESTIMATE € 350 - 550
Usure, piccole mancanze perimetrali.
331
PRAYER RUG, CHINA, RECENT MANUFACTURE, CIRCA 1930, FRAMED; OVERALL VERY GOOD CONDITION
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.400
334
KASHAN MOHTASHAM, CENTRAL PERSIA, LATE 19TH CENTURY; OVERALL VERY GOOD CONDITION
ESTIMATE € 9.000 - 10.000